Hotel Care One Bliss
Address
Sec 58 Noida, Bishanpura, 201301 Noida, India
Description
Hotel Care One Bliss is a premier accommodation option located in the vibrant city of Noida, India. Conveniently situated just 11 km from the famous Swaminarayan Akshardham, this hotel offers guests a serene retreat with modern amenities and excellent service. The property boasts a beautiful garden, a spacious terrace, and free private parking, making it ideal for both leisure and business travelers.
The hotel is strategically located near several key attractions, including:
- Pragati Maidan - 16 km away
- Humayun's Tomb - 17 km away
- India Gate - 18 km away
- National Gandhi Museum - 18 km away
- Feroz Shah Kotla Cricket Stadium - 19 km away
Guests can enjoy round-the-clock room service, a 24-hour front desk, and tour organization services, ensuring a comfortable and hassle-free stay.
Accommodation
The rooms at Hotel Care One Bliss are designed for comfort, featuring a seating area and a flat-screen TV for entertainment. Each room comes equipped with a private bathroom that includes a shower and complimentary toiletries. Additionally, guests can take advantage of the free WiFi available throughout the property.
Facilities
Hotel Care One Bliss offers an array of facilities to enhance your stay:
- Free WiFi - Available in all areas at no extra charge.
- Free Parking - Ample private parking space with no reservation needed.
- Family Rooms - Perfect for families traveling together.
- Room Service - Available for a convenient dining experience.
- Non-Smoking Rooms - Ensuring a fresh and pleasant environment.
- Outdoor Spaces - Enjoy the beautiful garden and terrace.
Safety and Security
The hotel prioritizes guest safety with features such as:
- Fire extinguishers
- CCTV surveillance in common areas
- Smoke alarms
- 24-hour security
Reception Services
Hotel Care One Bliss provides the following reception services to ensure a seamless experience:
- Private check-in/check-out
- Concierge service
- Tour desk
- Express check-in/check-out
Policies
Before booking your stay, please take note of the following policies:
- Check-in: From 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM
- Check-out: Until 11:00 AM
- Cancellation/Prepayment: Varies according to accommodation type; check conditions during booking.
- Children: All ages are welcome; please add children’s ages during search for accurate pricing.
- Cots/Extra Beds: Not available at this property.
- Pets: Not allowed.
- Payment: Cash only accepted.
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Care One Bliss?
Check-in is available from 12:00 PM to 11:30 PM, while check-out is until 11:00 AM.
Is breakfast included in the room rate?
Breakfast options may be available; please inquire at the time of booking.
Does the hotel offer free parking?
Yes, free private parking is available on-site without the need for a reservation.
Are pets allowed at Hotel Care One Bliss?
No, pets are not permitted in the hotel.
Is WiFi available throughout the hotel?
Yes, complimentary WiFi is available in all areas of the hotel.
What languages are spoken by the staff?
The staff at Hotel Care One Bliss primarily speak English.
Whether you are traveling for business or leisure, Hotel Care One Bliss offers an excellent blend of comfort, convenience, and hospitality in the heart of Noida. With its range of facilities and warm service, your stay is sure to be a memorable one.
Lodging location:
Sec 58 Noida, Bishanpura, 201301 Noida, India